http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.01gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.03gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.04gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.02gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.05gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.06gk-is-21.jpglink
«
»

Опширније...

VII разред

 

Име и

презиме ученика

Шифра

 

Број поена

Школа

Место

Предметни наставник

Освојено место

Невена Калуђерски

 

КО35

18

ОШ,,

,,Братство“

 

Арадац

Оливера Молнар

II

Невена Клеут

КО12

18

OШ,,Свети Сава“

Стајићево

Татјана Милутинов

II

Ана Бјелогрлић

   КО22

17

ОШ „Петар Петровић Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Петровић

II

Марина Матерић

КО19

17

ОШ ,,Жарко Зрењанин"

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

II

Катарина Ћоровић

КО11

16

ОШ,,2.октобар“

Зрењанин

Душица Радочај

III

Мирјана Шћекић

КО24

16

ОШ „Алекса Шантић“

    Сечањ

Наташа Барбулов

III

Бранка Јовановић

КО33

16

ОШ „Никола Тесла“

Банат. Карађорђево

Милана Рајић

III

Наталија Шкрбић

КО06

15

ОШ "Жарко Зрењанин"

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

 

Александар Милошевић

 

КО23

15

ОШ ,,Жарко Зрењанин"

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

 

Анђела Крстић

КО10

15

ОШ “ Ђура Јакшић“

Meђа

Драгана Борић

Ана Михајлов

КО25

14

ОШ „Петар Петровић Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Петровић

 

Алекса Вулићевић

КО09

14

ОШ,,Вук Караџић“

Зрењанин

Татјана Марчићев

 

Владислав Стефановић

КО34

14

ОШ,,Ђура Јакшић“

Зрењанин

Марија Турински

 

Кристина Дошлов

КО01

14

ОШ ''Ђ. Јакшић''

Српска         Црња

Јелка Филушев Чоколов

Бојана Петковић

КО05

13

ОШ,,Ђура Јакшић“

Перлез

Слађана Бошковић

 

Никола Момирски

КО07

13

ОШ ,,Жарко Зрењанин"

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

 

Исидора Новаковић

КО21

13

ОШ „Петар Петровић Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Петровић

 

Филип Мартинов

КО36

12

ОШ“ Јосиф Маринковић“

Нови Бечеј

Дражена Богданов

 

Бојана Радојчић

КО08

11

ОШ,,Доситеј Обрадовић“

Зрењанин

Весна Звекић Борљин

 

 

 

VIII разред

 

Име и

презиме ученика

Шифра

 

Број поена

Школа

Место

Предметни наставник

Освојено место

Јована Шћекић

КО15

19

ОШ„Алекса Шантић“

Сечањ

Наташа Барбулов

I

Марина Милошевић

КО31

18

ОШ„Алекса Шантић“

Сечањ

Натаа Барбулов

II

Ива

Јовчић

 

КО26

16

ОШ „Петар Петровић Његош

 

Зрењанин

Зорица Исаков Тољага

III

Сенка Даруши

КО02

16

ОШ„Светозар Марковић Тоза“

Елемир

Јелена Решин

III

Бранка Пујић

КО27

16

ОШ,,Младост“

Томашевац

Гордана Радаковић

III

Тамара Ивановић

КО29

15

ОШ“ Братство“

Арадац

Оливера  Молнар

 

Јелена Пецарски

КО18

14

ОШ “Јосиф Маринковић”

Нови Бечеј

Душица Варга

 

Никола   Кнежевић

КО17

14

 

ОШ „Никола Тесла“

Банатско Карађорђево

 

Милана Рајић

 

Невена     Ђорђевић

КО13

14

ОШ “ Ђура Јакшић“

Међа

Драгана Борић

 

Тијана Страјнић

 

КО04

13

 

ОШ „Петар Петровић Његош

 

Зрењанин

Зорица Исаков Тољага

 

Милица Лаковић

КО14

13

ОШ ''Ђура Јакшић''

 

Српска Црња

Јелка Филушев Чоколов

 

Теодора Савић

KO03

12

ОШ ,,Младост“

Томашевац“

Гордана Јанковић

 

Марија Стојиљковић

КО28

12

ОШ „Петар Петровић Његош

Зрењанин

Милена Суботин

 

Јована Лазић

КО16

11

ОШ „Светозар Марковић Тоза“

Елемир

Јелена Решин

 

Маја Доловац

КО32

11

ОШ“ Жарко Зрењанин“

Зрењанин

Оливера Урошев Палалић

 

Наташа Јевремов

КО30

10

ОШ,,Ђура Јакшић“

Перлез

Слађана Бошковић

 

Вукашин Вучетић

КО20

9

ОШ “Јосиф Маринковић”

Нови Бечеј

Душица Варга

 

Даница Цветковић

одсутна

ОШ,,Доситеј Обрадовић“

Зрењанин

Гордана Радаковић

/


 

 

olovcice

tabla-galerija

tabla-vesti

tabla-kalendar

Free business joomla templates