http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.01gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.03gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.04gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.02gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.05gk-is-21.jpglink
http://osstajicevo.edu.rs/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/slide-show-new.06gk-is-21.jpglink
«
»

 VII разред

Име и

презиме ученика

Шифра

 

Број поена

Школа

Место

Предметни наставник

Освојено

место

Маја Доловац

23

19

„ Жарко Зрењанин “

Зрењанин

Оливера Урошев Палалић

I

Тамара Ивановић

17

18

„ Братство“

Арадац

Оливера Молнар

II

Тијана Страјнић

 

02

17

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Зорица Исаков Тољага

II

Александра Стефањеску

34

17

„Др. Ј. Цвијић“

Зрењанин

Нина Чалија

II

Оливера Секулић

27

17

„ Жарко Зрењанин “

Зрењанин

Јелица Попов

II

Даница Цветковић

35

17

,,Доситеј Обрадовић“

Зрењанин

Гордана Радаковић

II

Бранка Пујић

 

21

17

„ Младост “

Томашевац

Гордана Јанковић

II

Марија Стоиљковић

06

16

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Милена Суботин

III

Теодора Гербеш

 

19

16

„Др. Ј. Цвијић“

Зрењанин

Нина Чалија

III

Милана Белеуц

22

15

„ Жарко Зрењанин “

Зрењанин

Оливера Урошев Палалић

III

 

Ивана Бартул

 

11

15

,,Ђура Јакшић

Зрењанин

Данијела Прелевић

III

Страхиња Пејић

14

15

ОШ,,Свети Сава“

Стајићево

Татјана Милутинов

III

Наташа Јевремов

 

13

15

 

„Ђура Јакшић“

Перлез

Слађана Бошковић

III

Милица Татић

 

03

15

,,Ђура Јакшић

Зрењанин

Данијела Прелевић

III

Огњен Родић

30

14

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Зорица Исаков Тољага

-

 

Ива Јовчић

15

14

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Зорица Исаков Тољага

-

Ана Кнежић

 

01

14

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Зорица Исаков Тољага

-

Зоран Степанов

28

14

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Зорица Исаков Тољага

-

Нина Јовановић

29

13

„ Жарко Зрењанин “

Зрењанин

Оливера Урошев Палалић

-

Копања Денис

 

04

12

„Ђура Јакшић“

Перлез

Слађана Бошковић

-

Дамјана Ђурић

 

12

12

,,Ђура Јакшић

Зрењанин

Данијела Прелевић

-

VIII разред

Име и

презиме ученика

Шифра

 

Број поена

Школа

Место

Предметни наставник

 

Освојено место

Јована Путић

09

20

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Петровић

I

Сања Блажић

26

19

„ Жарко Зрењанин“

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

I

Јелена Еремић

08

18

,,Доситеј Обрадовић“

Зрењанин

Весна Звекић Борљин

II

Биљана Дурић

10

17

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Петровић

II

Милица Спаић

05

17

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Пиперски Цуцић

II

Теодора Бранковић

07

17

„ Др Јован Цвијић“

Зрењанин

Нина Чалија

II

 

Анђела Стојановић

33

17

„Свети Сава “

Стајићево

Татјана Милутинов

II

Исидора Пругинић

31

16

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Петровић

III

Селена Милутин

24

16

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Петровић

III

Миљана Немет

16

16

„ Жарко Зрењанин“

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

III

 

Емилија Јуштин

18

16

„ Жарко Зрењанин“

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

III

Јована Мијатовић

36

15

„ Др Јован Цвијић“

Зрењанин

Нина Чалија

III

Бранислав Чордић

37

15

„ Жарко Зрењанин“

Зрењанин

Емилија Ћоровић

III

Маја Стојков

25

12

„ П.П. Његош“

Зрењанин

Весна Пипиерски Цуцић

-

Јована Јовић

32

12

„Ђура Јакшић“

Перлез

Слађана Бошковић

-

Анамарија Шево

20

10

„ Др Јован Цвијић“

Зрењанин

Нина Чалија

-

 

olovcice

tabla-galerija

tabla-vesti

tabla-kalendar

Free business joomla templates